Матч Шредингера - Футбол без спойлеров
Дата Хозяева Гости Рейтинг
23/05 Гамбург Шальке
23/05 Айнтрахт Ф Байер
23/05 Кельн Вольфсбург
23/05 Падерборн Штутгарт
23/05 Ганновер Фрайбург
23/05 Боруссия Д Вердер
23/05 Хоффенхайм Герта
23/05 Боруссия М Аугсбург
23/05 Бавария Майнц
16/05 Шальке Падерборн
16/05 Майнц Кельн
16/05 Штутгарт Гамбург
16/05 Аугсбург Ганновер
16/05 Байер Хоффенхайм
16/05 Герта Айнтрахт Ф
16/05 Вольфсбург Боруссия Д
16/05 Фрайбург Бавария
16/05 Вердер Боруссия М
10/05 Кельн Шальке
10/05 Падерборн Вольфсбург
09/05 Ганновер Вердер
09/05 Боруссия Д Герта
09/05 Айнтрахт Ф Хоффенхайм
09/05 Бавария Аугсбург
09/05 Боруссия М Байер
09/05 Штутгарт Майнц
08/05 Гамбург Фрайбург
03/05 Герта Боруссия М
03/05 Майнц Гамбург
02/05 Аугсбург Кельн
02/05 Шальке Штутгарт
02/05 Вердер Айнтрахт Ф
02/05 Вольфсбург Ганновер
02/05 Хоффенхайм Боруссия Д
02/05 Фрайбург Падерборн
02/05 Байер Бавария
26/04 Боруссия М Вольфсбург
26/04 Падерборн Вердер
25/04 Ганновер Хоффенхайм
25/04 Гамбург Аугсбург
25/04 Кельн Байер
25/04 Штутгарт Фрайбург
25/04 Боруссия Д Айнтрахт Ф
25/04 Бавария Герта
24/04 Майнц Шальке
19/04 Вердер Гамбург
19/04 Вольфсбург Шальке
18/04 Фрайбург Майнц
18/04 Хоффенхайм Бавария
18/04 Боруссия Д Падерборн
18/04 Герта Кельн
18/04 Байер Ганновер
18/04 Аугсбург Штутгарт
17/04 Айнтрахт Ф Боруссия М
12/04 Штутгарт Вердер
12/04 Кельн Хоффенхайм
11/04 Майнц Байер
11/04 Падерборн Аугсбург
11/04 Боруссия М Боруссия Д
11/04 Шальке Фрайбург
11/04 Бавария Айнтрахт Ф
11/04 Гамбург Вольфсбург
10/04 Ганновер Герта
05/04 Герта Падерборн
05/04 Аугсбург Шальке
04/04 Фрайбург Кельн
04/04 Байер Гамбург
04/04 Вольфсбург Штутгарт
04/04 Айнтрахт Ф Ганновер
04/04 Вердер Майнц
04/04 Хоффенхайм Боруссия М
04/04 Боруссия Д Бавария
22/03 Бавария Боруссия М
22/03 Майнц Вольфсбург
21/03 Штутгарт Айнтрахт Ф
21/03 Кельн Вердер
21/03 Падерборн Хоффенхайм
21/03 Фрайбург Аугсбург
21/03 Ганновер Боруссия Д
21/03 Шальке Байер
20/03 Гамбург Герта
15/03 Вольфсбург Фрайбург
15/03 Боруссия М Ганновер
14/03 Хоффенхайм Гамбург
14/03 Аугсбург Майнц
14/03 Герта Шальке
14/03 Вердер Бавария
14/03 Айнтрахт Ф Падерборн
14/03 Боруссия Д Кельн
13/03 Байер Штутгарт
08/03 Падерборн Байер
08/03 Кельн Айнтрахт Ф
07/03 Шальке Хоффенхайм
07/03 Аугсбург Вольфсбург
07/03 Гамбург Боруссия Д
07/03 Ганновер Бавария
07/03 Фрайбург Вердер
07/03 Майнц Боруссия М
06/03 Штутгарт Герта
01/03 Вердер Вольфсбург
01/03 Боруссия М Падерборн
28/02 Байер Фрайбург
28/02 Герта Аугсбург
28/02 Хоффенхайм Майнц
28/02 Боруссия Д Шальке
28/02 Ганновер Штутгарт
28/02 Айнтрахт Ф Гамбург
27/02 Бавария Кельн
22/02 Вольфсбург Герта
22/02 Гамбург Боруссия М
21/02 Падерборн Бавария
21/02 Аугсбург Байер
21/02 Майнц Айнтрахт Ф
21/02 Шальке Вердер
21/02 Фрайбург Хоффенхайм
21/02 Кельн Ганновер
20/02 Штутгарт Боруссия Д
15/02 Герта Фрайбург
15/02 Ганновер Падерборн
14/02 Байер Вольфсбург
14/02 Боруссия М Кельн
14/02 Бавария Гамбург
14/02 Хоффенхайм Штутгарт
14/02 Вердер Аугсбург
14/02 Айнтрахт Ф Шальке
13/02 Боруссия Д Майнц
08/02 Аугсбург Айнтрахт Ф
08/02 Вердер Байер
07/02 Кельн Падерборн
07/02 Фрайбург Боруссия Д
07/02 Штутгарт Бавария
07/02 Майнц Герта
07/02 Вольфсбург Хоффенхайм
07/02 Гамбург Ганновер
06/02 Шальке Боруссия М
04/02 Герта Байер
04/02 Падерборн Гамбург
04/02 Кельн Штутгарт
04/02 Хоффенхайм Вердер
04/02 Боруссия Д Аугсбург
03/02 Бавария Шальке
03/02 Боруссия М Фрайбург
03/02 Ганновер Майнц
03/02 Айнтрахт Ф Вольфсбург
01/02 Аугсбург Хоффенхайм
01/02 Вердер Герта
31/01 Майнц Падерборн
31/01 Гамбург Кельн
31/01 Фрайбург Айнтрахт Ф
31/01 Шальке Ганновер
31/01 Штутгарт Боруссия М
31/01 Байер Боруссия Д
30/01 Вольфсбург Бавария
21/12 Фрайбург Ганновер
21/12 Герта Хоффенхайм
20/12 Штутгарт Падерборн
20/12 Вердер Боруссия Д
20/12 Аугсбург Боруссия М
20/12 Байер Айнтрахт Ф
20/12 Шальке Гамбург
20/12 Вольфсбург Кельн
19/12 Майнц Бавария
17/12 Айнтрахт Ф Герта
17/12 Хоффенхайм Байер
17/12 Боруссия М Вердер
17/12 Боруссия Д Вольфсбург
17/12 Падерборн Шальке
16/12 Кельн Майнц
16/12 Гамбург Штутгарт
16/12 Ганновер Аугсбург
16/12 Бавария Фрайбург
14/12 Вольфсбург Падерборн
14/12 Байер Боруссия М
13/12 Аугсбург Бавария
13/12 Шальке Кельн
13/12 Фрайбург Гамбург
13/12 Вердер Ганновер
13/12 Герта Боруссия Д
13/12 Майнц Штутгарт
12/12 Хоффенхайм Айнтрахт Ф
07/12 Айнтрахт Ф Вердер
07/12 Гамбург Майнц
06/12 Ганновер Вольфсбург
06/12 Боруссия М Герта
06/12 Падерборн Фрайбург
06/12 Кельн Аугсбург
06/12 Штутгарт Шальке
06/12 Бавария Байер
05/12 Боруссия Д Хоффенхайм
30/11 Вольфсбург Боруссия М
30/11 Айнтрахт Ф Боруссия Д
29/11 Хоффенхайм Ганновер
29/11 Байер Кельн
29/11 Шальке Майнц
29/11 Вердер Падерборн
29/11 Герта Бавария
29/11 Аугсбург Гамбург
28/11 Фрайбург Штутгарт
23/11 Штутгарт Аугсбург
23/11 Гамбург Вердер
22/11 Бавария Хоффенхайм
22/11 Падерборн Боруссия Д
22/11 Ганновер Байер
22/11 Майнц Фрайбург
22/11 Боруссия М Айнтрахт Ф
22/11 Шальке Вольфсбург
22/11 Кельн Герта
09/11 Боруссия Д Боруссия М
09/11 Вольфсбург Гамбург
08/11 Айнтрахт Ф Бавария
08/11 Хоффенхайм Кельн
08/11 Аугсбург Падерборн
08/11 Байер Майнц
08/11 Вердер Штутгарт
08/11 Фрайбург Шальке
07/11 Герта Ганновер
02/11 Падерборн Герта
02/11 Кельн Фрайбург
02/11 Боруссия М Хоффенхайм
01/11 Гамбург Байер
01/11 Штутгарт Вольфсбург
01/11 Ганновер Айнтрахт Ф
01/11 Майнц Вердер
01/11 Бавария Боруссия Д
31/10 Шальке Аугсбург
26/10 Вольфсбург Майнц
26/10 Боруссия М Бавария
25/10 Герта Гамбург
25/10 Хоффенхайм Падерборн
25/10 Аугсбург Фрайбург
25/10 Боруссия Д Ганновер
25/10 Айнтрахт Ф Штутгарт
25/10 Байер Шальке
24/10 Вердер Кельн
19/10 Падерборн Айнтрахт Ф
19/10 Гамбург Хоффенхайм
18/10 Фрайбург Вольфсбург
18/10 Ганновер Боруссия М
18/10 Майнц Аугсбург
18/10 Бавария Вердер
18/10 Кельн Боруссия Д
18/10 Штутгарт Байер
18/10 Шальке Герта
05/10 Боруссия М Майнц
05/10 Вольфсбург Аугсбург
04/10 Байер Падерборн
04/10 Боруссия Д Гамбург
04/10 Вердер Фрайбург
04/10 Бавария Ганновер
04/10 Хоффенхайм Шальке
04/10 Айнтрахт Ф Кельн
03/10 Герта Штутгарт
28/09 Гамбург Айнтрахт Ф
28/09 Аугсбург Герта
27/09 Шальке Боруссия Д
27/09 Падерборн Боруссия М
27/09 Кельн Бавария
27/09 Штутгарт Ганновер
27/09 Фрайбург Байер
27/09 Вольфсбург Вердер
26/09 Майнц Хоффенхайм
24/09 Герта Вольфсбург
24/09 Ганновер Кельн
24/09 Боруссия М Гамбург
24/09 Боруссия Д Штутгарт
24/09 Байер Аугсбург
23/09 Хоффенхайм Фрайбург
23/09 Айнтрахт Ф Майнц
23/09 Вердер Шальке
23/09 Бавария Падерборн
21/09 Кельн Боруссия М
21/09 Вольфсбург Байер
20/09 Падерборн Ганновер
20/09 Гамбург Бавария
20/09 Штутгарт Хоффенхайм
20/09 Аугсбург Вердер
20/09 Шальке Айнтрахт Ф
20/09 Майнц Боруссия Д
19/09 Фрайбург Герта
14/09 Ганновер Гамбург
14/09 Айнтрахт Ф Аугсбург
13/09 Герта Майнц
13/09 Хоффенхайм Вольфсбург
13/09 Боруссия Д Фрайбург
13/09 Бавария Штутгарт
13/09 Падерборн Кельн
13/09 Боруссия М Шальке
12/09 Байер Вердер
31/08 Фрайбург Боруссия М
31/08 Майнц Ганновер
30/08 Штутгарт Кельн
30/08 Вердер Хоффенхайм
30/08 Вольфсбург Айнтрахт Ф
30/08 Байер Герта
30/08 Гамбург Падерборн
30/08 Шальке Бавария
29/08 Аугсбург Боруссия Д
24/08 Падерборн Майнц
24/08 Боруссия М Штутгарт
23/08 Боруссия Д Байер
23/08 Герта Вердер
23/08 Айнтрахт Ф Фрайбург
23/08 Кельн Гамбург
23/08 Хоффенхайм Аугсбург
23/08 Ганновер Шальке
22/08 Бавария Вольфсбург