Матч Шредингера - Футбол без спойлеров
Дата Хозяева Гости Рейтинг
14/05 Боруссия Д Кельн
14/05 Бавария Ганновер
14/05 Майнц Герта
14/05 Вердер Айнтрахт Ф
14/05 Вольфсбург Штутгарт
14/05 Аугсбург Гамбург
14/05 Дармштадт Боруссия М
14/05 Хоффенхайм Шальке
14/05 Байер Ингольштадт
07/05 Айнтрахт Ф Боруссия Д
07/05 Ингольштадт Бавария
07/05 Герта Дармштадт
07/05 Ганновер Хоффенхайм
07/05 Кельн Вердер
07/05 Шальке Аугсбург
07/05 Гамбург Вольфсбург
07/05 Боруссия М Байер
07/05 Штутгарт Майнц
02/05 Вердер Штутгарт
30/04 Бавария Боруссия М
30/04 Ганновер Шальке
30/04 Хоффенхайм Ингольштадт
30/04 Дармштадт Айнтрахт Ф
30/04 Майнц Гамбург
30/04 Боруссия Д Вольфсбург
30/04 Байер Герта
29/04 Аугсбург Кельн
24/04 Айнтрахт Ф Майнц
24/04 Боруссия М Хоффенхайм
23/04 Кельн Дармштадт
23/04 Ингольштадт Ганновер
23/04 Вольфсбург Аугсбург
23/04 Штутгарт Боруссия Д
23/04 Герта Бавария
23/04 Шальке Байер
22/04 Гамбург Вердер
17/04 Майнц Кельн
17/04 Боруссия Д Гамбург
16/04 Дармштадт Ингольштадт
16/04 Хоффенхайм Герта
16/04 Байер Айнтрахт Ф
16/04 Аугсбург Штутгарт
16/04 Вердер Вольфсбург
16/04 Бавария Шальке
15/04 Ганновер Боруссия М
10/04 Шальке Боруссия Д
10/04 Кельн Байер
09/04 Гамбург Дармштадт
09/04 Айнтрахт Ф Хоффенхайм
09/04 Вердер Аугсбург
09/04 Ингольштадт Боруссия М
09/04 Штутгарт Бавария
09/04 Вольфсбург Майнц
08/04 Герта Ганновер
03/04 Хоффенхайм Кельн
03/04 Боруссия М Герта
02/04 Бавария Айнтрахт Ф
02/04 Ингольштадт Шальке
02/04 Майнц Аугсбург
02/04 Дармштадт Штутгарт
02/04 Ганновер Гамбург
02/04 Боруссия Д Вердер
01/04 Байер Вольфсбург
20/03 Аугсбург Боруссия Д
20/03 Штутгарт Байер
19/03 Вольфсбург Дармштадт
19/03 Герта Ингольштадт
19/03 Вердер Майнц
19/03 Гамбург Хоффенхайм
19/03 Айнтрахт Ф Ганновер
19/03 Кельн Бавария
18/03 Шальке Боруссия М
13/03 Боруссия Д Майнц
13/03 Байер Гамбург
12/03 Ганновер Кельн
12/03 Боруссия М Айнтрахт Ф
12/03 Дармштадт Аугсбург
12/03 Ингольштадт Штутгарт
12/03 Хоффенхайм Вольфсбург
12/03 Бавария Вердер
11/03 Герта Шальке
06/03 Майнц Дармштадт
06/03 Гамбург Герта
05/03 Аугсбург Байер
05/03 Кельн Шальке
05/03 Айнтрахт Ф Ингольштадт
05/03 Штутгарт Хоффенхайм
05/03 Вердер Ганновер
05/03 Вольфсбург Боруссия М
05/03 Боруссия Д Бавария
02/03 Боруссия М Штутгарт
02/03 Дармштадт Боруссия Д
02/03 Бавария Майнц
02/03 Герта Айнтрахт Ф
02/03 Байер Вердер
02/03 Хоффенхайм Аугсбург
02/03 Шальке Гамбург
01/03 Ингольштадт Кельн
01/03 Ганновер Вольфсбург
28/02 Аугсбург Боруссия М
28/02 Боруссия Д Хоффенхайм
28/02 Майнц Байер
28/02 Айнтрахт Ф Шальке
27/02 Гамбург Ингольштадт
27/02 Штутгарт Ганновер
27/02 Вольфсбург Бавария
27/02 Вердер Дармштадт
26/02 Кельн Герта
21/02 Шальке Штутгарт
21/02 Ганновер Аугсбург
21/02 Байер Боруссия Д
20/02 Бавария Дармштадт
20/02 Герта Вольфсбург
20/02 Хоффенхайм Майнц
20/02 Боруссия М Кельн
20/02 Ингольштадт Вердер
19/02 Айнтрахт Ф Гамбург
14/02 Гамбург Боруссия М
14/02 Аугсбург Бавария
13/02 Боруссия Д Ганновер
13/02 Дармштадт Байер
13/02 Вольфсбург Ингольштадт
13/02 Вердер Хоффенхайм
13/02 Штутгарт Герта
13/02 Кельн Айнтрахт Ф
12/02 Майнц Шальке
07/02 Хоффенхайм Дармштадт
07/02 Гамбург Кельн
06/02 Шальке Вольфсбург
06/02 Ганновер Майнц
06/02 Герта Боруссия Д
06/02 Ингольштадт Аугсбург
06/02 Айнтрахт Ф Штутгарт
06/02 Байер Бавария
05/02 Боруссия М Вердер
31/01 Бавария Хоффенхайм
31/01 Вольфсбург Кельн
30/01 Дармштадт Шальке
30/01 Боруссия Д Ингольштадт
30/01 Вердер Герта
30/01 Байер Ганновер
30/01 Аугсбург Айнтрахт Ф
30/01 Штутгарт Гамбург
29/01 Майнц Боруссия М
24/01 Шальке Вердер
24/01 Айнтрахт Ф Вольфсбург
23/01 Хоффенхайм Байер
23/01 Кельн Штутгарт
23/01 Герта Аугсбург
23/01 Ганновер Дармштадт
23/01 Ингольштадт Майнц
23/01 Боруссия М Боруссия Д
22/01 Гамбург Бавария
20/12 Боруссия М Дармштадт
20/12 Герта Майнц
19/12 Ганновер Бавария
19/12 Кельн Боруссия Д
19/12 Айнтрахт Ф Вердер
19/12 Гамбург Аугсбург
19/12 Ингольштадт Байер
19/12 Штутгарт Вольфсбург
18/12 Шальке Хоффенхайм
13/12 Боруссия Д Айнтрахт Ф
13/12 Аугсбург Шальке
12/12 Вердер Кельн
12/12 Вольфсбург Гамбург
12/12 Бавария Ингольштадт
12/12 Дармштадт Герта
12/12 Хоффенхайм Ганновер
12/12 Байер Боруссия М
11/12 Майнц Штутгарт
06/12 Айнтрахт Ф Дармштадт
06/12 Штутгарт Вердер
05/12 Гамбург Майнц
05/12 Боруссия М Бавария
05/12 Ингольштадт Хоффенхайм
05/12 Герта Байер
05/12 Кельн Аугсбург
05/12 Вольфсбург Боруссия Д
04/12 Шальке Ганновер
29/11 Байер Шальке
29/11 Аугсбург Вольфсбург
29/11 Боруссия Д Штутгарт
28/11 Ганновер Ингольштадт
28/11 Вердер Гамбург
28/11 Бавария Герта
28/11 Хоффенхайм Боруссия М
28/11 Майнц Айнтрахт Ф
27/11 Дармштадт Кельн
22/11 Герта Хоффенхайм
22/11 Ингольштадт Дармштадт
21/11 Шальке Бавария
21/11 Кельн Майнц
21/11 Айнтрахт Ф Байер
21/11 Вольфсбург Вердер
21/11 Боруссия М Ганновер
21/11 Штутгарт Аугсбург
20/11 Гамбург Боруссия Д
08/11 Аугсбург Вердер
08/11 Боруссия Д Шальке
07/11 Хоффенхайм Айнтрахт Ф
07/11 Боруссия М Ингольштадт
07/11 Байер Кельн
07/11 Бавария Штутгарт
07/11 Майнц Вольфсбург
07/11 Дармштадт Гамбург
06/11 Ганновер Герта
01/11 Гамбург Ганновер
01/11 Штутгарт Дармштадт
31/10 Кельн Хоффенхайм
31/10 Вердер Боруссия Д
31/10 Аугсбург Майнц
31/10 Шальке Ингольштадт
31/10 Герта Боруссия М
31/10 Вольфсбург Байер
30/10 Айнтрахт Ф Бавария
25/10 Боруссия М Шальке
25/10 Боруссия Д Аугсбург
24/10 Дармштадт Вольфсбург
24/10 Майнц Вердер
24/10 Ганновер Айнтрахт Ф
24/10 Байер Штутгарт
24/10 Бавария Кельн
24/10 Ингольштадт Герта
23/10 Хоффенхайм Гамбург
18/10 Кельн Ганновер
18/10 Штутгарт Ингольштадт
17/10 Айнтрахт Ф Боруссия М
17/10 Аугсбург Дармштадт
17/10 Вердер Бавария
17/10 Шальке Герта
17/10 Вольфсбург Хоффенхайм
17/10 Гамбург Байер
16/10 Майнц Боруссия Д
04/10 Шальке Кельн
04/10 Бавария Боруссия Д
04/10 Байер Аугсбург
03/10 Ингольштадт Айнтрахт Ф
03/10 Хоффенхайм Штутгарт
03/10 Герта Гамбург
03/10 Ганновер Вердер
03/10 Боруссия М Вольфсбург
02/10 Дармштадт Майнц
27/09 Боруссия Д Дармштадт
27/09 Айнтрахт Ф Герта
26/09 Майнц Бавария
26/09 Вердер Байер
26/09 Штутгарт Боруссия М
26/09 Аугсбург Хоффенхайм
26/09 Вольфсбург Ганновер
26/09 Гамбург Шальке
25/09 Кельн Ингольштадт
23/09 Хоффенхайм Боруссия Д
23/09 Ганновер Штутгарт
23/09 Боруссия М Аугсбург
23/09 Байер Майнц
23/09 Шальке Айнтрахт Ф
22/09 Бавария Вольфсбург
22/09 Герта Кельн
22/09 Ингольштадт Гамбург
22/09 Дармштадт Вердер
20/09 Штутгарт Шальке
20/09 Боруссия Д Байер
20/09 Аугсбург Ганновер
19/09 Вердер Ингольштадт
19/09 Кельн Боруссия М
19/09 Гамбург Айнтрахт Ф
19/09 Вольфсбург Герта
19/09 Дармштадт Бавария
18/09 Майнц Хоффенхайм
13/09 Шальке Майнц
13/09 Хоффенхайм Вердер
12/09 Ганновер Боруссия Д
12/09 Байер Дармштадт
12/09 Бавария Аугсбург
12/09 Ингольштадт Вольфсбург
12/09 Герта Штутгарт
12/09 Айнтрахт Ф Кельн
11/09 Боруссия М Гамбург
30/08 Вердер Боруссия М
30/08 Боруссия Д Герта
29/08 Штутгарт Айнтрахт Ф
29/08 Дармштадт Хоффенхайм
29/08 Майнц Ганновер
29/08 Кельн Гамбург
29/08 Аугсбург Ингольштадт
29/08 Бавария Байер
28/08 Вольфсбург Шальке
23/08 Боруссия М Майнц
23/08 Ингольштадт Боруссия Д
22/08 Айнтрахт Ф Аугсбург
22/08 Шальке Дармштадт
22/08 Хоффенхайм Бавария
22/08 Ганновер Байер
22/08 Кельн Вольфсбург
22/08 Гамбург Штутгарт
21/08 Герта Вердер
16/08 Вольфсбург Айнтрахт Ф
16/08 Штутгарт Кельн
15/08 Боруссия Д Боруссия М
15/08 Дармштадт Ганновер
15/08 Вердер Шальке
15/08 Аугсбург Герта
15/08 Байер Хоффенхайм
15/08 Майнц Ингольштадт
14/08 Бавария Гамбург